10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/25 25

closed
$240,000
12.5%$210,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt115 Kathryn Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
Single Family Home
MLS# 26002979
Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Jonathan Hoff
- 1/53 53

closed
$1,350,000
5.2%$1,280,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt18 Bennett St, Charleston, SC 29401
Single Family Home
MLS# 25029835
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter Derry

closed
$120,000
$120,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,752 SqFt112 Woodover Farms St, Harleyville, SC 29448
Single Family Home
MLS# 25030021
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter Derry
- 1/9 9

closed
$265,000
$265,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,053 SqFt6983 Vista Ct, North Charleston, SC 29406
Single Family Home
MLS# 25005548
Listed by PHD Properties • Justin Gaskill
- 1/35 35

closed
$319,000
$319,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt2219 Eagle Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406
Single Family Home
MLS# 25011917
Listed by PHD Properties • Kevin Ewoldt
- 1/37 37

closed
$708,015
9.5%$774,993
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,649 SqFt4118 Craig Ascue Ln, Awendaw, SC 29429
Single Family Home
MLS# 23013208
Listed by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC • Armando Solarana
- 1/18 18

closed
$280,000
3.6%$270,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths952 SqFt2023 Comstock Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405
Single Family Home
MLS# 25003089
Listed by PHD Properties • Justin Gaskill
- 1/15 15

closed
$339,900
0.6%$338,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,722 SqFt541 Gahagan Rd, Summerville, SC 29485
Single Family Home
MLS# 25006718
Listed by PHD Properties • Justin Gaskill
- 1/40 40

closed
$630,000
1.3%$621,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt141 Coming St #D, Charleston, SC 29403
Single Family Home
MLS# 24024970
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter Derry
- 1/29 29

closed
$265,000
1.9%$270,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,624 SqFt108 Spencer Cir, Summerville, SC 29485
Single Family Home
MLS# 24028735
Listed by PHD Properties • Justin Gaskill
- 1/52 52

closed
$425,000
$425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt300 Bucksley Ln #106, Charleston, SC 29492
Single Family Home
MLS# 25003294
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter Derry
- 1/7 7

closed
$182,300
4.0%$175,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt2512 Violet Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405
Single Family Home
MLS# 24027678
Listed by Changing Lives Forever Home Solutions • Randeshia Johnson
- 1/10 10

closed
$875,000
1.9%$858,500
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,121 SqFt1256 Cornwallis Dr, Charleston, SC 29412
Single Family Home
MLS# 24029204
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Lauren Newman
- 1/7 7

closed
$245,000
22.4%$190,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt600 Piedmont Ln, Ladson, SC 29456
Single Family Home
MLS# 24030212
Listed by PHD Properties • Justin Gaskill
- 1/57 57

closed
$1,120,000
$1,120,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,073 SqFt2246 Show Basket Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
Single Family Home
MLS# 24023414
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter H Derry
- 1/45 45

closed
$309,000
$309,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt120 W Hartwick Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
Single Family Home
MLS# 24019234
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter H Derry
- 1/50 50

closed
$575,000
0.9%$570,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,515 SqFt1250 Wading Point Blvd, Huger, SC 29450
Single Family Home
MLS# 24012556
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Marcia Wray
- 1/37 37

closed
$626,000
$626,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,200 SqFt1832 Hubbell Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
Single Family Home
MLS# 24009621
Listed by Real Broker, LLC • Mauricio Diaz
- 1/71 71

closed
$585,000
0.9%$580,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,420 SqFt4545 Mixson Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405
Single Family Home
MLS# 24006479
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter H Derry
- 1/53 53

closed
$375,000
1.6%$369,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt1856 Montclair Dr #A, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
Single Family Home
MLS# 24005191
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter H Derry
- 1/42 42

closed
$325,000
0.9%$322,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt3 Town Park Ln #3 C, Charleston, SC 29412
Single Family Home
MLS# 23024352
Listed by PHD Properties • Peter H Derry
- 1/10 10

closed
$371,990
$371,990
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt4383 Ocean Farm Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
Single Family Home
MLS# 23020042
Listed by Starlight Homes • Barbara Gehlmann
- 1/25 25

closed
$255,000
$255,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt237 Amy Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
Single Family Home
MLS# 23015369
Listed by PHD Properties • Lindsey Johnson
- 1/30 30

closed
$319,000
$319,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt189 Old Dominion Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418
Single Family Home
MLS# 23014717
Listed by PHD Properties • Lindsey Johnson
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417